ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12554469
nr 1255 4469
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Onumrerad, signed. Subject: 42x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Onumrerad, signerad. Motivet: 42x28 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 350
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:48:41
300 kr